Archive 2020 The winners

Vocal work (solo)
 
9-11 years inclusive
 
1 Place 
Pleshco Vera, Moldova, Kishinev
 
1 Place 
Srivatsa Krishna Sarang, India, Bangalor
 
2 place
Moschkowitsch Simon Jakob, Germany, Dusseldorf
 
3 place
Piatkowska Marianna Jozefina, Poland, Kalisz
 
3 place
Radyshevsky Deborah, Israel, Jerusalem
 
12-15 years inclusive
 
1 place
Piatkowska Rozalia Wiktoria, Poland, Kalisz
 
2 place
Gupta Taarini, Singapore, Singapore
 
Diplomant
Romanenco Eugenia, Spain, Valencia
 
16-20 years inclusive
 
1 place
Schleider Dominique, Singapore, Singapore
 
2 place
Gurzkaja Nija, Israel, Jerusalem
 
2 place
Semach Polina, Singapore, Singapore
 
3 place
Zaika Ron, Israel, Acre
 
3 place
Pereverzeva Daria, Germany, Dortmund
 
21-36 years inclusive
 
1 place  
Zhang Zhihao, China, Shandong
 
1 place 
Luo Jinlei, China, Henan
 
2 place 
Cui Wenhao, China,Ningxia
 
2 place
Xue Yubo, China, Henan
 
2 place
Usatii Angela, Moldova, Kishinev
 
2 place
Guo Pei Hao, China, Henan
 
3 place             
Wang Yuwei, China, Henan
 
3 place
Guo Pei Hao, China, Henan
 
 
Instrumental creativity (piano, solo)
 
Grand Prix
Donets Tatiana, Ukraine, Kiev
 
6-8 years inclusive
 
1 place
Wagner Sophie Elizabeth, Germany, Bonn
 
3 place
Fishman Ron, Israel, Modi`in
 
3 place
Domnova Maria, Russia, Cheboksary
 
9-11 years inclusive
 
1 place
Iosilevich Tatiana, Russia, Sarov
 
1 place
 Konysheva Marina, Russia, Moscow
 
2 place
Raichlin Alon, Canada, Ottawa
 
2 place
Srivathsa Krishna Sarang, India, Bangalor
 
3 place
Peters Olaoluwa, Nigeria, Lagos
 
12-15 years inclusive
 
1 place
Ahmed Syed Fateen, India, Bangalor
 
2 place
Wong Zhen Wei, Singapore, Singapore
 
2 place
Gupta Adi, India, Bangalor
 
16-20 years inclusive
 
1 place
Preuser Sophie, Germany, Bonn
 
1 place
Trofimova Olga, Russia, Astrakhan
 
2 place
Dowling Anna Lisa, Germany, Bonn
 
21-36 years inclusive
 
1 place
Abialevich Katsiaryna, Belarus, Minsk
 
1 place
Xue Junwei, China, Jiangsu
 
2 place
Hou Kevin Gordon, USA, Montreal
 
Instrumental creativity (string instruments, solo)
 
6-8 years inclusive
 
3 place
Peters Oreoluwakitan, Nigeria, Lagos
 
12-15 years inclusive
 
1 place
Turnbull Louise Margaret, Australia, Mornington
 
2 place
Ron Keren, Israel, Jerusalem
 
3 place
Popov Vladimir, Israel, Haifa
 
Instrumental creativity (wind and percussion instruments, solo)
 
Grand Prix
Mitkovez Matvei, Belarus, Minsk
 
6-8 years inclusive
 
1 place
Elliott Isabell, Hungary, Singapore
 
2 place
Dowdell Roze, USA, Singapore
 
2 place
Liang Florence, Singapore, Singapore
   
3 place
Jain Arham, England, Singapore
 
9-11 years inclusive
 
1 place
Korostik Iaroslav, Russia, St.Petersburg
 
2 place
Kabzinski Anna Maria, Philippines, Singapore
 
2 place
Farber Daniel, Netherlands, Amsterdam
 
3 place
Kostyuchenko Sofiya, Singapore, Singapore
 
12-15 years inclusive
 
1 place
Arazi Rut, Israel, Jerusalem
 
1 place
Elliott Sophie Alerxandra, England, Singapore
 
2 place
Mor Abigail, Israel, Jerusalem
 
2 place
Peretz Nitteye, Israel, Petach Tikva
 
3 place
Adeshina Adedotun, Nigeria, Lagos
 
3 place
Kjoell Edvart, Norway, Molde
 
16-20 years inclusive
 
1 place
Fastman Roi, Israel, Jerusalem
 
2 place
Rotenberg Toni, Israel, Jerusalem
 
21-36 years inclusive
 
1 place
Stelmakh Mikhail, Belarus, Minsk
 
1 place
Wu Min, China, Shanxi
 
2 place
Baker Adrienna, USA, Delaware
 
2 place
Khudonogov Petr, Russia, Krasnoyarsk
 
3 place
Lee Coreisa Janelle, USA, Birminghem
 
Ensembles
 
9-11 years inclusive
 
1 place
Piano Duet:  Wagner Sophie Elizabeth
Wagner Alexander William, Germany, Bonn
 
12-15 years inclusive
 
1 place
Duet “Amazing”: Elliott Sophie Alexandra (Flute) & Wong Zhen Wei (Piano), England & Singapore, Singapore
 
2 place
Woodwind Ensemble “Sforzando”, Russia, Moscow